Monthly Archives: May 2014

Wooohooo…*dancing*
yeah, at least and finally!
I have a vacation again…
Iya, udah setahun nggak liburan, dan aku hampir gila didepan komputer terus -..-
yessu, last 11st of may, my family and I went to Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
Actually we went there in order to my brother get medication. Yes, he got sick a little, but he’s fine now ^_______^
how long it’s been the last time I went to malaysia? Yeaaah, 6 years ago everybodyy! That’s why I became so excited!

image

image

Our hotel is around Chowkit street. And my mom and I looked so excited μ•ˆκ·Έλž˜?

image

We were inside Go-KL bus, the bus is free. And I like free stuffs ^____^

image

Old town coffee shop. This coffee shop are spreading around kuala lumpur.

image

image

image

And the famous twin towers. Who doesn’t know…ahahaha..

image

image

image

image

image

image

Inside Kuala Lumpur International Airport 2, it is awesome, cool, 짱!
and more photos! Ahahaha ^____^

image

image

image

image

image

Advertisements

Yeah, awal mei nggak gitu bagus juga -.-”
Dan dari kemaren nyari backward button di hidup ini nggak nemu terus…iya, mau di backward hidupnya sampe awal januari kemaren…
Sebelum semuanya telat…
Impossible…
yeah…I know..
pengumuman KGSP udah keluar…dan aku dengan mulusnya gagal…
yeah, gagal berangkat en sekolah gratis ke Korea…
Sebetulnya udah feeling juga sebelum apply, dan nggak begitu sedih…taun depan ada lagi…and I’m going to apply again and try harder…
mama sampe ketawa dengar nya pas aku bilang, ah, yaudah taun depan aja ikut lagi… ._____.
Akhir-akhir ini hidup agak nyantai, dan sakit di akhir april buat kepala jadi agak miring…
kantor? Hmmm…fine dikit, aku sering telat masuk kantor akhir-akhir ini, jadi takut lihat rekap absen nanti…
Aku rajin bobo telat juga, besok nya nyesel pas ngantuk dikantor…
Sudah ah, yang dibahas juga makin random…
hmm…May, are you going to be good to me?